Vorsitzende(r) |
Schröder, Axel | FDP | FDP Vorsitz | Vorsitz | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Anders, Felix | SPD | SPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Augst-Hedderich, Sigrid | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Bötte, Joachim | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 10.02.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 10.02.2017 | |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Dickoph, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Dummer, Michael | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 02.11.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 02.11.2016 | |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Ebbinghaus, Volker | Grüne | Grüne Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Finger, Dirk | RUA | RUA Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Fischer, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Fischer, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Golombek, Hans Wilhelm | SPD | SPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Graß, Detlef | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Grüterich, Margot | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 04.07.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.07.2017 | |
Holl, Reiner | AfD | AfD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 15.12.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 15.12.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Jeschke, Tobias | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Jung, Olaf | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 27.09.2017 | 03.11.2020 | von 27.09.2017 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Karl, Bastian | AfD | AfD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 14.12.2020 | von 04.11.2020 bis 14.12.2020 | |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 05.07.2017 | 04.11.2019 | von 05.07.2017 bis 04.11.2019 | |
Nahrgang, Heide | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Nahrgang, Heide | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 04.11.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.11.2019 | |
Opterweidt, Björn | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 23.06.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 23.06.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Pett, Marco | Grüne | Grüne Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 23.06.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 23.06.2022 | |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Rieger, Jörg Dr. | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 14.12.2016 | 03.11.2020 | von 14.12.2016 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Ronsdorf, Tobias | parteilos | parteilos Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 11.12.2012 | bis 11.12.2012 | |
Rüggeberg, Nicolai | CDU | CDU Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 15.03.2017 | 03.11.2020 | von 15.03.2017 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Schröder, Axel | FDP | FDP Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 26.09.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 26.09.2017 | |
Verhees, Annette | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Weiss, Harald | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Weiss, Harald | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Weiss, Harald | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Lorenz, Thomas | RUA | RUA Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 23.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 12.03.2013 | 23.06.2014 | von 12.03.2013 bis 23.06.2014 | |
Vertreter |
Anders, Felix | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 10.12.2019 bis 03.11.2020 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 25.11.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 25.11.2022 | |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 15.12.2015 | 03.11.2020 | von 15.12.2015 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Bornewasser, Simon | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 01.12.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 01.12.2015 | |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 15.03.2017 | 03.11.2020 | von 15.03.2017 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 15.12.2020 | von 04.11.2020 bis 15.12.2020 | |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 10.12.2019 bis 03.11.2020 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Eifer, Jutta | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 05.09.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.09.2017 | |
Enneper, Horst | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Enneper, Horst | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 10.12.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 10.12.2019 | |
Feuerpeil, Sandro | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Fischer, Tim | RUA | RUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Golombek, Hans Wilhelm | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Haberkorn, Majid | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.08.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2021 | |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Haselhoff, Marc | RUA | RUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Herzig, Johannes | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Karl, Bastian | AfD | AfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 15.12.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 15.12.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020 | 1. Vertreter | 1. Vertreter |
Konrad, Nadine | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Konrad, Nadine | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | 06.06.2023 | von 07.06.2023 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Leckebusch, Swen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Löbbecke, Carina | AfD | AfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 15.12.2020 | von 04.11.2020 bis 15.12.2020 | |
Lorenz, Thomas | RUA | RUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Mahmood, Malik Nasir | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Müller, Arnold | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Müller, Arnold | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 11.12.2012 | 23.06.2014 | von 11.12.2012 bis 23.06.2014 | |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 27.09.2017 | 03.11.2020 | von 27.09.2017 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 27.09.2017 | 03.11.2020 | von 27.09.2017 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.05.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.05.2023 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 11.12.2012 | bis 11.12.2012 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 14.03.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 14.03.2017 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 15.12.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 15.12.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 14.08.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 14.08.2022 | |
Stark, Dietmar | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 04.11.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.11.2019 | |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Viebach, Christian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 11.12.2012 | 23.06.2014 | von 11.12.2012 bis 23.06.2014 | |
Viebach, Christian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 27.06.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 27.06.2017 | |
Vogt, Alexander | proNRW | proNRW Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 01.10.2009 | 31.05.2012 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2012 | |
von der Mühlen, Antje | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Weber, Gudrun | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Weber, Jörg Dr. | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Weber, Jörg Dr. | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Wigge, Burkhard | RUA | RUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Zierden, Monika | UWG. | UWG. Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.02.2023 | 06.06.2023 | von 07.02.2023 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Vertreter (beratende Mitglieder) |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 23.06.2015 | 03.11.2020 | von 23.06.2015 bis 03.11.2020 | |
Römerscheidt, Sigrun | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 12.03.2013 | 23.06.2014 | von 12.03.2013 bis 23.06.2014 | |